Landsborough Auctions Ltd. Bid Results with Reserve By Auction. Page: 1 v9.06-clerking-50 10:42:12. Total. Total 1 10 BOXES OF 12GA RELOADS
- Katherine Jones
- 5 years ago
- Views:
Transcription
1 Page: BOXES OF 12GA RELOADS 2 Gun Cleanin Kit 3 Box Lot Books 4 Box Lot 12 Ga. 5 PLANO GUN GUARD HARD PISTOL CASE 6 FLAMBEAU SAFE SHOT 2 GUN 52" HARD CASE 7 FILLET KNIFE AND BUCK HUNTING KNIFE 8 CARLSON'S 12GA COYOTE CHOKE UNIVERSAL GUN CLEANING KIT 10 NEW PPU 8MM MAUSER UNPRIMED BRASS 11 SONY CYBER-SHOT 2.1 MP DIGITAL CAMERA 12 DUCKS UNLIMITED COOK TOP 13 METRO SPORTSMAN SNOW GOOSE PARKA MUSTANG SURVIVAL FLOATATION JACKET 15 8LB SLEEPING BAG WITH CASE 16 8LB SLEEPING BAG WITH CASE 17 RAVAGE SNOW CAMO COAT AND PANTS 18 RAVAGE SNOW CAMO OVER COAT 19 FREUD V5 4" JOINER MACHINE 20 SUNFORCE 12V ELECTRIC CAR JACK 21 CRAFTEX STAPLE GUN 22 BLACK & DECKER MOUSE SANDER/POLISHER TOOL 23 BLACK & DECKER CORDLESS DRILL 24 MILWAUKEE SAWZALL 25 PORTER CABLE HALF INCH ROUTER AND PLUNGER BASE 26 12GA AMMO 27 MASTERCRAFT 6A RECIPROCATING SAW 28 MODEL 80 PROPANE TORCH 29 TWO SCHILLER KNIVES 30 TWO KNIVES OF UNKNOWN MAKE
2 Page: 2 31 AMMO WALLET WITH 10 RNDS 8MM REM MAG BOWIE KNIFE, BONE SAW, FIRST AID KIT, LEATHER BELT 33 THREE MULTI-TOOL KNIVES 34 FILLET KNIFE AND SAW SET 35 PUMA SKINNING KNIFE 1 36 HODGDON PYRODEX MUZZLE LOADING PROPELLANT 37 2 BOTTLES HODGDON H1000 SMOKELESS RIFLE POWDER 38 3 BOTTLES HODGDON H4831 SMOKELESS RIFLE POWDER 39 2 CANS WINCHESTER SUPER-TARGET AA BALL POWDER 40 ONE BOTTLE ALLIANT #7 SMALL RIFLE POWDER 41 4 CANS OF IMR 4064 SMOKELESS POWDER CANS IMR 4831 SMOKELESS POWDER CANS IMR 4350 SMOKELESS POWDER 44 2 CANS DU PONT SR 4756 SMOKELESS POWDER 45 ONE CAN IMR 7828 SMOKELESS POWDER 46 2 BOXES OF WINCHESTER AA WADS 48 RELOADING MEDIA ROUNDS OF WIN AMMO ROUNDS OF 38 SPECIAL AMMO 54 6 ROUNDS OF WWII 45 AUTO AMMO ROUNDS OF 38 S&W AMMO AND BRASS KG OF LEAD SHOT ROUNDS OF 7.65MM BROWNING AMMO 58 9MM, 22 LONG & 22 SHORT AMMO PIECES OF 38 COLT BRASS SPL AND 357 MAG BRASS 62 25CAL BULLETS
3 Page: CAL BULLETS MM BULLETS CAL BULLETS 66 45CAL BULLETS 67 FEDERAL NO.215 MAGNUM LARGE RIFLE PRIMERS FEDERAL NO.210 LARGE RIFLE PRIMERS 69 SHOTSHELL PRIMERS AND LARGE RIFLE PRIMERS 70 CARBON EXPRESS CROSSBOW BOLTS BB'S AND PELLETS STARTER PISTOL AND.177CAL PELLET REVOLVER 73 GUN POWDER FOR SHOTGUNS AND FOR RIFLES 74 TWO MAGNASONIC HANDHELD RADIOS WITH CHARGER BRASS CAL BULLETS SMALL RIFLE PRIMERS 78 FRANKFORD ARSENAL BRASS POLISH 79 22CAL AND BB AIR RIFLES 80 LYMAN TURBO 1200 TUMBLER 81 SONY HANDYCAM DCR-TRV75E 82 REDDING 204 TYPE S BUSHING STYLE NECK SIZING DIE 83 FORSTER 223REM ULTRA MICROMETER SEATER DIE 84 FORSTER 204REM ULTRA MICROMETER SEATER DIE 85 12GA AMMO LOT WITH AMMO BELT ROUNDS OF AMMO AND 13 PIECES OF BRASS 87 12GA STEEL SHOT 88 9 ROUNDS OF 458 WIN MAG AMMO 89 12GA SLUGS AND BUCKSHOT 90 22LR AMMO, BLANKS AND RUGER 10/22 MAG
4 Page: ROUNDS OF REM AMMO AND 15 PIECES OF BRASS SPRING AMMO AND REM MODEL 742 MAG 93 MODIFIED 7MM STW AMMO AND BRASS 94 FRANKFORD ARSENAL QUICK-N-EASY MEDIA SEPARATOR 95 PONSNESS-WARREN MULT-O-MATIC MODEL SCHILLER ROUND TIP SKINNING KNIFE 97 SOLINGEN CERAMIC BLADE POCKET KNIFE 98 M.V. STAINLESS STEEL SKINNING KNIFE 99 TWO CAT TRIPLEX PUMPS 100 FOUR PICTURES BY LEON PARSON 101 TWO POCKET KNIVES 102 MEC 600 SHOTGUN RELOADING PRESS 103 TWO POCKET KNIVES 104 BOX LOT MISCELLANEOUS 105 EXCALIBUR WOLVERINE CROSSBOW WITH CASE BOX LOT OF SCOPES 107 FIREARM BOOKS 108 BOX LOT OF SCOPES MAG RELOADING DIES S&W RELOADING DIES MAG RELOADING DIES 112 METAL MELTING POT, PROPANE STOVE, CASE SIZE GAUGE SPL/357MAG LOADING BLOCK AND SPEED LOADERS 114 TWO WALTHER PISTOL CASES AND ONE GUN SOCK 115 FOUR AMMO WALLETS 116 MIDWAY MODEL 1292 TUMBLER 117 MASTER CRAFT TOOL BOX WITH MUZZLE LOADING SUPPLIES
5 Page: CLEANING RODS WINCHESTER SPECIAL AMMO AND BRASS PIECES OF 45CAL BRASS BIRTISH AMMO, BRASS AND BLACK POWDER 1 BLANKS WINCHESTER AMMO AND BRASS WIN MAG AMMO AND BRASS 125 7MM REM MAG AMMO AND BRASS 127 ASSORTED 12GA SHOT SHELLS WIN AMMO AND BRASS 129 LOT OF THREE FILLET KNIVES 130 THREE SKINNING KNIVES AND ONE FOLDING SAW 131 FOUR POCKET KNIVES REM BRASS WSM BRASS WIN BRASS BRITISH BRASS WIN BRASS SPRG BRASS WIN BRASS H&H MAGNUM BRASS 144 7MM-08 REMINGTON BRASS LONG COLT BRASS 149 TWO BELT KNIVES 150 ANTIQUE BINOCULARS TWO IMI CARBINE LENGTH HANDGUARDS FOR M16/AR15/M4 152 FIVE POCKET KNIVES 153 K FRAME PISTOL GRIPS 158 THREE SOFT GUN CASES 163 PLANO PROTECTOR MODEL 1403 PISTOL CASE
6 Page: PLANO GUN GUARD PISTOL CASE 167 MARSTAR PISTOL CASE 168 MARSTAR PISTOL CASE 170 FOAM ARCHERY TARGET 171 VINTAGE 12GA AMMO AND WOODEN TRAYS 172 FLAMBEAU ACTIVE FEEDING HEN TURKEY DECOY 173 VINTAGE COMPOUND BOW 169 SAECO MELTING FURNACE REAL FOAM 3 POSITION HEN TURKEY DECOY 176 VINTAGE ARTILLERY PROJECTILES 177 TWO KINETIC BULLET PULLERS 178 DOSKOCIL 52" HARD GUN CASE 179 TWO FOLDING HUNTING CHAIRS SILVERHAWK XP COMPOUND BOW PARRIS CAP GUN ALUMINUM CROSSBOW BOLTS 186 BOX LOT OF HOLSTERS SEVEN TURKEY DECOYS 189 GUN SLINGS, GUN SOCK, HUNTING CUSHION 191 GUN SLINGS 192 SCENT ACTIVATOR AND CAMERA TRIPOD 194 TOOL BOX AND RATCHET STRAPS 196 FOUR SOFT GUN CASES 197 EIGHT TRIGGER LOCKS 198 TWO MILITARY COTS MINIATURE CAST IRON RELOADING PRESS 200 REDDING RELOADING PRESS FRANKFORD ARSENAL QUICK-N-EZ CASE TUMBLER 202 TWO PRIMOS COYOTE CALLS HORNADY CASE TRIMMER
7 Page: GUN POWDER AND TUMBLER MEDIA 205 BULLET PULLER AND 204 BRASS 206 PRIMOS POWER DOGG COYOTE CALL 207 CASE TRIMMER, CONCENTRICTY GAUGE AND 2 SHELL HOLDERS 208 SPRING CAMO HUNTING JACKET 2XL AND TILLEY HAT 209 GANDER MOUNTAIN MESH CAMO HUNTING JACKET & PANTS 210 GREEN MILITARY AMMO FEED BOX 212 YELLOW STEEL FRAMED SCOUT BACK PACK GA WWAA HULLS 214 THREE PLANO GUN GUARD PISTOL CASES GA WWAA HULLS 216 VINTAGE 32 CALIBER AMMO VINTAGE 12GA BOXES AND AMMO 218 FOUR ALLEN GUN SOCKS 219 HORNADY UNIVERSAL LOADING TRAY 220 SEAHORSE 1911 CASE AND 5 PISTOL DISPLAY STANDS 221 LS LASER SIGHT LEVER ACTION TRIGGER LOCKS 223 FIVE 45 ACP MAGAZINES LBS OLIN 844 SMOKELESS RIFLE POWDER UMC HIHG-SPEED 22LR FACTORY ROUNDS 226 8MM MAUSER AMMO AND BRASS AMMO AND BRASS REM AMMO AND BRASS REM MAG AMMO AND BRASS GA RELOADS 232 CROSSMAN G BB PISTOL NEW IN PACKAGE 233 WEBLEY SENIOR PELLET PISTOL WITH TWO 1 BARRELS
8 Page: US MARINE CORE BACKPACK 235 ONE EBERLESTOCK CAMO HUNTING BACKPACK 236 HODGDON PYRODEX RS-FFG EQUIVALENT POWDER 237 ALLIANT SMOKELESS GUN POWDER UNIVERSAL LASER BORE SIGHTER 239 US MILITARY GERRY CAN 240 HODGDON H4831 RIFLE POWDER HODGDON PYRODEX RS-FFG EQUIVALENT POWDER WCF BULLET CAL SAECO DOUBLE BULLET LEE BULLET.445DIA NO M LYMAN 45CAL BULLET 246 LYMAN.429DIA 255GR BULLET 247 RCBS.457 LEAD ROUND BALL 248 UNKNOWN CAL BULLET MODEL # LEE GOVT 405GR BULLET 250 ONE 50CAL MAXI BULLET 251 UNMARKED.430DIA SIX BULLET 252 SAECO 243CAL TWO CAVITY BULLET 253 SAECO 264CAL TWO CAVITY BULLET 254 SAECO 303BRITISH TWO CAVITY BULLET 255 SAECO 30CAL 308 TWO CAVITY BULLET KARL KAHLES WEIN HELIA 2 S2 SCOPE KARL KAHLES WEIN HELIA-SUPER 27 S2 SCOPE BUSHNELL ELITE 3200 SCOPE 259 LEUPOLD M8-4X MODEL # L LEUPOLD VARI-X 3X9 COMPACT SCOPE LEUPOLD VARI-X II 2X7 SCOPE LEUPOLD VARI-X II 2X7 SCOPE
9 Page: T/C 45CAL MAXI-BALL 220GR SINGLE CAVITY 264 LYMAN 41CAL DOUBLE CAVITY BULLET AND.535 LEAD ROUND BALLS CAL LEAD ROUND BALLS BRITISH BRASS CAL PROJECTILES CAL PROJECTILES MILITARY AMMO CAN DATED AMMO CAN FILLED WITH LEAD STRIPS 272 LARGE COLLECTION OF MUZZLE BLASTS MAGAZINE 274 LARGE COLLECTION OF AMERICAN RIFLEMAN MAGAZINE FIREARM MAGAZINES 276 AMMO CAN FILLED WITH LEAD BARS 278 SIX LOADING TRAYS CASE LUBE AND PADS, BULLET LUBE, RESIZING LUBE 280 REDDING RELOADING SCALE AND LYMAN CASE TRIMMER 281 RELOADING TOOLS LEE 38 SPECIAL CARBIDE SPEED DIE 283 RCBS 380 AUTO RELOADING DIES 284 BONANZA 22 HORNET BENCH REST DIE SET 285 RCBS LUBE DIE #2 AND #3, UNLABELLED RCBS DIES 287 RCBS 300 WIN MAG NECK SIZER DIES 288 LYMAN A-A 243 WIN TWO DIE SET 289 RCBS 303 BRITISH DIE SET 290 REDDING 303 BRITISH DELUXE DIE SET 291 C-H TOOL & DIE 577 SNIDER 3 DIE SET LYMAN A-A 38 SPECIAL/ 357 MAG 3 DIE SET 293 BAIR 300 WIN 2 DIE SET
10 Page: RCBS 44 MAG 3 DIE SET 296 RCBS 45 ACP 3 DIE SET 297 LEE RELOADING EQUIPMENT IN KG OF 38CAL LEAD BULLETS 299 KNIGHT 12GA WADS 300 LARGE MILITARY AMMO CRATE DATED KNIGHT 50CAL SABOTS, BULLETS AND BULLET STARTER WIN RELOADING DIES REMINGTON 50CAL SABOTS KNIGHT RED HOT BULLETS POWER BELT BULLETS 306 RCBS LUBE-A-MATIC BREAK FREE BORE CLEANER/LUBRICANT 308 STAR MACHINE WORKS.451 SIZER/LUBER PRESS TWELVE 45CAL BULLET TUBES 310 BULLET LUBRICANT 311 MISC LOT RCBS.445DIA ROUNDBALL BULLET RCBS WC BULLET 314 LYMAN 69CAL ROUND BALL BULLET 315 LYMAN 20GA SLUG 316 LYMAN WIN BULLET LYMAN 9MM TWO CAVITY BULLET 318 LYMAN 12GA SABOT SLUG 319 LYMAN 36CAL MAXI BALL 320 LYMAN 375/38-55 FLATNOSE BULLET 321 RCBS 45CAL 201GR CONETIP TWO CAVITY BULLET 322 LYMAN 410 SLUG LYMAN 30CAL GASCHECK LOVEREIGN DESIGN
11 Page: LYMAN 375DIA NOSE POUR 325 LYMAN 357CAL S.W.C. TWO CAVITY BULLET 326 LYMAN 9MM 120GR CONE POINT TWO CAVITY BULLET 327 LYMAN 35CAL 204GR GASCHECK BULLET ALUMINUM 50CAL MAXI BALL BULLET 329 LYMAN 32CAL S.W.C. TWO CAVITY BULLET 330 LYMAN 22CAL GASCHECK TWO CAVITY BULLET 331 LYMAN 45AUTO S.W.C. TWO CAVITY BULLET 332 LYMAN 45CAL TWO CAVITY ROUND BALL BULLET 333 LYMAN 30CAL 7.62X39 TWO CAVITY BULLET LYMAN 30CAL GASCHECK RIFLED TWO CAVITY BULLET 335 LYMAN 30CAL GASCHECK TWO CAVITY BULLET 336 RCBS ROUND NOSE TWO CAVITY BULLET 337 RCBS 9MM 115GR TWO CAVITY BULLET 338 RCBS KT TWO CAVITY BULLET 339 LYMAN 38S&W TWO CAVITY BULLET 340 LYMAN 45COLT 250GR TWO CAVITY BULLET LYMAN 451DIA TWO CAVITY BULLET 342 RCBS 375-R TWO CAVITY 343 LYMAN 58CAL MINI BALL NEW STYLE BULLET 344 LYMAN 41CAL S.W.C. TWO CAVITY BULLET 345 LYMAN 375 ROUND BALL TWO CAVITY BULLET 346 RCBS ROUND NOSE TWO CAVITY BULLET 347 LYMAN 30CAL 173GR GASCHECK TWO CAVITY BULLET 348 RCBS W.C. TWO CAVITY BULLET
12 Page: RCBS 45CAL 201-KT TWO CAVITY BULLET 350 Set of Golf Clubs 351 RCBS 350 ROUND BALL TWO CAVITY BULLET 352 RCBS 32CAL 84GR WAD CUTTER TWO CAVITY BULLET 353 LYMAN 50CAL MAXI BALL BULLET 354 LYMAN 381DIA 375/ GR BULLET LYMAN 9MM 120GR CONE POINT TWO CAVITY BULLET 356 LYMAN 284DIA POINTED TWO CAVITY BULLET 357 LYMAN 45 AUTO TWO CAVITY BULLET 358 LYMAN 9MM 120GR CORE POINT TWO CAVITY BULLET 359 RCBS 22CAL 55 FLAT NOSE TWO CAVITY BULLET 360 RCBS KT TWO CAVITY BULLET 361 RCBS 38CAL 148GR WAD CUTTER TWO CAVITY BULLET 362 LYMAN 41CAL SEMI WAD CUTTER TWO CAVITY BULLET 363 LYMAN 243DIA BULLET 364 LYMAN 45AUTO S-W-C TWO CAVITY BULLET 365 RCBS 38CAL 148GR WAD CUTTER TWO CAVITY BULLET 366 LYMAN 57CAL BULLET 367 RCBS 38CAL 148GR WAD CUTTER TWO CAVITY BULLET 368 RCBS 45CAL 201GR S.W.C. TWO CAVITY BULLET 369 LYMAN 25CAL TWO CAVITY BULLET 370 LYMAN 25CAL TWO CAVITY BULLET 371 LYMAN 20GA SLUG LYMAN 69CAL MINIE BULLET 373 RCBS 44CAL 240GR S.W.C. TWO CAVITY BULLET
13 Page: LYMAN 25CAL TWO CAVITY BULLET 375 LYMAN 12GA SLUG 376 RCBS 43CAL 370GR TWO CAVITY BULLET 377 LYMAN 45CAL MINIE BULLET 378 RCBS 44CAL 225GR S.W.C. TWO CAVITY BULLET 379 LYMAN 58CAL 315GR MINIE BALL BULLET 380 RCBS 30CAL 180GR S.P. TWO CAVITY BULLET 381 RCBS 45CAL 201GR S.W.C. TWO CAVITY BULLET 382 LYMAN 54CAL GREAT PLANES BULLET LYMAN 7MM TWO CAVITY BULLET 384 LYMAN 58CAL MINNIE HEAVY HUNTING BULLET 385 ALUMINUM 45CAL MAXI BALL BULLET S 386 ALUMINUM 45CAL MAXI BALL BULLET S 387 LYMAN 30CAL S.W.C. TWO CAVITY BULLET 388 SPRUE CUTTERS, SCREWS, PINS 389 THREE HOLLOW BASE PLUGS Auction Subtotals for Sold Lots: Auction Subtotals for Not Sold (NS) Lots: Auction Subtotals for Buy Back (BB) Lots: Auction Subtotals: , ,8
Precision Pistol Die Sets
Precision Pistol Die Sets Lyman Precision Die Sets Reloaders want volumes of reloads which deliver consistent quality. When it comes to precision, smoothness and versatility, Lyman Precision Dies are unsurpassed.
More information$79 $169 ALL BUSHNELL ELITE TACTICAL RIFLESCOPES SALE PRICED $595 ALL ON SALE DOORBUSTER SPECIAL TASCO WORLD CLASS 4-16X40MM 1 RIFLESCOPE
BUSHNELL 8X32MM FUSION 1 MILE BLACK BINOCULARS/RANGEFINDER 6 Only Reg. $1449 $595 BUSHNELL TRS-25 RED DOT SCOPE AR731306 Reg. $149.95 $125 ALL BUSHNELL ELITE TACTICAL RIFLESCOPES SALE PRICED BUSHNELL 16-48X50MM
More informationAuction Lot Winning Bid Lis t
1 38 SPECIAL BRASS - 50 LBS USED BRASS. HEAD STAMPS INCLUDE WINCHESTER, FEDERAL. WW SUPER. ABOUT HALF ARE SILVER COLORED CASES. 2 BLACK LEATHER HOLSTER & BELT - PPC PISTOL BLACK LEATHER OPEN FRONT WITH
More informationCASE PREPARATION TOOLS
CASE PREPARATION TOOLS Clean, attractive brass should be the goal of every reloader. Cleaning brass by tumbling is the economical, safe first step in assembling quality handloads. Besides ensuring long
1 PENTAX 105R ZOOM CAMERA - 35MM, 38 TO 105 ZOOM, WITH CARRY 1.00 CASE AND MANUAL. 2 FUJIFILM S5200 DIGITAL CAMERA - ORIGINAL BOX AND MANUAL. 70.00 3 BOX LOT CSA APPROVED BOOTS - TERRA WILDSIDER AND ALTRA
More informationJusqu'à épuisement des stocks!
janvier 2017 Grande vente d'inventaire! Profitez d'aubaines sur tous les produits Hornady, Redding et RCBS en stock! 15% à 20% de rabais! Prix au comptant seulement + tx Jusqu'à épuisement des stocks!
More informationHiking, Camping and Shooting s Shooting Checklist (as of 21 February 2017)
Hiking, Camping and Shooting s Shooting Checklist (as of 21 February 2017) In many ways Shooting is much more personal than Hiking and Camping. People have very specific preferences about the type, caliber
More informationHiking, Camping and Shooting s Shooting Checklist (as of 30 October 2018)
Hiking, Camping and Shooting s Shooting Checklist (as of 30 October 2018) In many ways Shooting is much more personal than Hiking and Camping. People have very specific preferences about the type, caliber
More informationGun Catalog 12:30pm April 20 th, 2016
Gun Catalog 12:30pm April 20 th, 2016 1. Winchester Mod. 370, 28 ga., Full Choke, 28 Barrel. Excellent Condition. $320.00 2. Winchester Model 1300 Ranger 20 ga., 2 ¾ & 3 Chamber with Winchoke. Excellent
More informationBE1218 Heavy-Duty Match Press Instructions
BE118 Heavy-Duty Match Press Instructions Tech Support: (360) 676-399 Email: service@bullets.com Web: www.bullets.com Not included: Die, case, and shell holder. Introduction The Model BE118 Heavy-Duty
More informationLot Lead Qty Description
KIKO FIREARMS AUCTION Firearms Ammo Accessories Marlin Winchester Colt Griffin & Howe S&W & More Wednesday February 6, 2019 4:00 PM Lot Lead Qty Description 1 Smith & Wesson Knife 1 W/ sheath 2 Beretta
More informationGUN AUCTION Saturday, October 10:00 AM
GUN AUCTION Saturday, October 25 @ 10:00 AM (Preview: Friday, October 24 from 5:00 to 7:00 PM) Owners: Gail James Location: Gateway Mall (former Conlins location), 2700 State Street, Bismarck, ND Gail
More informationTECHNICAL DATA SHEET UNSAFE FIREARM-AMMUNITION COMBINATIONS
TECHNICAL DATA SHEET UNSAFE FIREARM-AMMUNITION COMBINATIONS The discharge of ammunition in a firearm that is not designed to shoot that ammunition can be dangerous and can result in serious injury or death
More informationFEBRUARY 11TH AUCTION INVENTORY
Lot Number Lot Title Lot Description Quantity 1750 Remington 870 Wingmaster Remington 870, 12 ga, 29-1/2" barrel, Full choke, 2-3/4" shells, Serial V517106V 1 1751 Remington Model 788 Remington Model 788,
More information67 Gun Club Inc. Match Rules
67 Gun Club Inc. 2017 Match Rules HIGH-POWER AND VINTAGE/GARAND MATCH RULES Contact Scott Meyer, 573-579-2308. Scott1461@att.net The Vintage/Garand match allows military bolt or semi auto rifles. This
More informationLyman Reloading Manual For 9mm Cz 75
Lyman Reloading Manual For 9mm Cz 75 If you are searched for a ebook Lyman reloading manual for 9mm cz 75 in pdf form, then you have come on to the faithful website. We presented complete release of this
1 THREE SOFT GUN CASES 17.00 2 THREE SOFT GUN CASES 17.00 3 TWO VINYL GUN CASES 2.00 4 WOOD STOCKS - MAUSER 98, P14/17 SPORTER, SWEDISH MAUSER, UNKNOWN BUTT STOCKS AND FOREARM. 5 THREE BARRELLED 22 ACTIONS
More informationSALE DATES OCTOBER 28 - NOVEMBER 30, 2013
SALE DATES OCTOBER 28 - NOVEMBER 30, 2013 FEDERAL POWER-SHOK HEVI-SHOT HEVI-METAL SHOTSHELLS MORE LETHAL THAN STEEL PER CASE/250 ROUNDS SHOT SIZE: BBB, BB, 2, 3, 4, 6 10 GAUGE - 3.5" $279.99 12 GAUGE -
1 BOX LOT NORINCO M305 MAGAZINES - THREE FIVE-ROUND 70.00 MAGAZINES. ONE TWENTY (PINNED TO FIVE) ROUND MAGAZINE, WITH MAGPUL. 2 LUGER P08 MAGAZINE - GOOD CONDITION. WITH WOODEN 95.00 FLOORPLATE 3 BOX LOT
More informationMoving Auction Saturday, June 10:0 AM (Alternate date in case of weather cancellation is Sunday, June 12:30 PM)
Moving Auction Saturday, June 19 @ 10:0 AM (Alternate date in case of weather cancellation is Sunday, June 20 @ 12:30 PM) Owners: Rick & Jean Hinton Location: 1757 Hamburg Drive, Bismarck, ND Rick & Jean
1 DEFENDER DEFENDER HANDGUN - PROHIBITED, REVOLVER, 22RF, 57MM BARREL, SN 654. GRIPS HAVE A COUPLE MARKS, NICKEL PLATING IS PITTED, BORE PITTED. MISSING CYLINDER PIN, FIRING MECHANISM NOT WORKING, BLADE
More informationFirearms Auction. Saturday, September 22nd Listing
Lot # Description Price 1 Sako Bullet Mold Poster 2 Sako Framed Ad, Husqvarna Poster Ad 3 Bow Case 4 Cross Bow and 24 Bolts 5 3 Gun Cases - 1 Good - 2 Not So Good 6 Leather Rifle Butt Cover 7 6 Small Animal
More informationSection 3 AMMUNITION
Section 3 AMMUNITION 3 - AMMUNITION 3.0 Overview a. This section discusses black powder, rifle cartridges, and shotgun shells. This will help you choose the right ammunition. You should only carry ammunition
More information13 Adjusting knobs for gun sights [not optical or telescopic] 13 Aerial bombs. 13 Air pistol bullets. 13 Air pistols [air guns]
Room 2907, Parkson Business Center Building No.44-60, Zhongshan Road, Qingdao city, China TEL:+86-532-82086099 FAX:+86-532-82086097 Skype: jiancheng-cokin WEB: Class Description Adjusting knobs for gun
More informationDog Attack Deterrent 22 gr. Hard case DOG SPRAY BOITO HIKER SEP/OCT 2017 ISSUE VOL.
SEP/OCT 2017 ISSUE VOL. 4 RED DOT RIFLE SCOPE Elevation Screw Accessories rail 59.95 Per doz. Windage Screw Standard Mallards 16 6 Drakes + 6 Hens Weighted Keel for more stability Model# PL55420 $4.99
More informationRANGE HANDICAP ACCESS POLICY FOR MATCHES
RANGE HANDICAP ACCESS POLICY FOR MATCHES WMA members displaying a valid state handicap tag in their windshield will be allowed access to the shooting stations up to 10 minutes prior to the start of a match
More informationDan Wesson Arms 357 Magnum Ctg Manual
Dan Wesson Arms 357 Magnum Ctg Manual Without an accompanying caliber (.38 Special.357 Magnum, etc.) to go along with Dan Wesson Arms is a completely different company. They are rugged. Browse all new
More informationWinchester 22 L Or Lr Model 190 Manual
Winchester 22 L Or Lr Model 190 Manual 491485095 WINCHESTER MODEL 290.22 S,L, OR L.R. 22 492711163 1976 Winchester Catalog Model 52 190 290 490.22 Winchester Model 250 270 290 Do Everything Manual Winchester
More informationSale: Date: Location: Notes:
Sale: Date: Location: Notes: Smoking Gun Indoor Range Surplus Firearms Auction Saturday, December 03, 2016 4711 S I-90 Service Rd# B, Rapid City, South Dakota 150 total firearms. 215 registered bidders
More informationCast in the.30 Carbine Pistol
Cast in the.30 Carbine Pistol I was really hoping to avoid going back and messing with the.30 Carbine cartridge any more as I d already worked on the.30 M1 Carbine for about 6 months this winter and did
More informationSASS M110 Repair Parts
HOURLY REPAIR RATE $ CONTRACTOR REPAIR/REPLACEMENT 25362 2-Stage Match Trigger, 4.5 lbs. N/A 25362 94354 Trigger N/A 25362 94031 Spring, Sear N/A 25362 25361 Match Front Hook, (Sear) (6-40 Threaded) N/A
RANGE HANDICAP ACCESS POLICY FOR MATCHES WMA members displaying a valid CT handicap tag in their windshield will be allowed access to the shooting stations up to 10 minutes prior to the start of a match
1 US M1 GARAND BAYONET - COMES WITH SCABBARD. BOTH 1 BAYONET AND SCABBARD HAVE US FLAMING BOMB MARKINGS. BAYONET HAS WEAR MARKS ON BLADE 2 RUSSIAN PU SNIPER SCOPE AND MOUNT - SCOPE AND MOUNT HAVE 200.00
More informationMEIER GUN AUCTION SATURDAY DECEMBER 16, 11AM THIS CATALOG IS A GUIDE ONLY % BUYERS PREMIUM APPLIES
1 Savage Mark 2 22 LR Rifle 415218 5 Bolt Action c/w Tasco Scope 4x32 2 Parker Hale Lee Enfield Sporter 303 British Rifle 10 Bolt Action 3 Mosin-Nagant 1944 Carbine 7.62X54R RUSSIAN Rifle AH0859 5 Bolt
More informationWe wish all our customers a Merry Christmas and a safe and Happy New Year
2018 Christmas Catalogue We wish all our customers a Merry Christmas and a safe and Happy New Year Christmas Trading Hours Monday 24 th December 8:30-5:30 Tuesday 25 th December CLOSED Wednesday 26 th
More informationReproductive Harm
HP NEO RIFLE SLING Constructed of heavy duty, padded neoprene Adjustable for wide range user heights and rifle sizes Shoulder strap is slip resistant Quick-detach swivels included SKU: 35009700 ENCORE
More informationSpring Toys for kids who love the outdoors
Spring 2011 Toys for kids who love the outdoors Thunderbolt Accessory Pack item #032 (not shown) Includes 6 cartridges and 48 bullets Thunderbolt Bolt Action Rifle - item #031 33" long Realistic gun and
More informationLone Star Defense & Arms, LLC
Lone Star Defense & Arms, LLC CONSIGNMENT LISTING Houston s Finest Selection of Pre-Owned, Gently Used and New firearms at the very best prices with first-class service! SEMI-AUTO PISTOLS USED - AREX REX
More information2014 GUNSMITHING PRICE LIST
2014 GUNSMITHING PRICE LIST PROHASKA S PRECISION SHOOTING 606 E BREWSTERST APPLETON WI 53911 920-257-7142 WWW.PROHASKAS.COM PROHASKA S PRECISION SHOOTING CAN ACCOMMODATE OTHER GUNSMITHING JOBS NOT LISTED
More information$ $ $ $ $ $ $ $ **ALL FIREARMS ARE IN STORE ONLY DEALS**
+ FREE BOX OF AMMO $599.99 SIG SAUER P365 3 BRL TWO 10RD MAGAZINES AND FREE BOX 50RDS 9MM AMMO! #365-9-BXR3 $369.99 SD9 9MM TWO TONE 4 BRL TWO 16RD MAGAZINES #223900 KIMBER K6S DELUXE CARRY SS 357MAG 2
More information22 AMMUNITION MODEL AMMO PRICE LIST - 23RD NOVEMBER 2018 WINCHESTER VRT WINCHESTER WINCHESTER WINCHESTER WINCHESTER BUSHMAN. HP
AMMO PRICE LIST - 23RD NOVEMBER 2018 22 AMMUNITION MODEL HALF CASE 2500 BRICK 500 PKT 50 SUPERSPEED SOLID 40GR 1265 425.00 90.00 10.00 WINCHESTER SUPERSPEED HOLLOW 1290 425.00 90.00 10.00 WINCHESTER POINT
More informationReduced Loads Without Reloading
Reduced Loads Without Reloading By Jim Berndt, 2006 I love shooting my surplus rifles. The abundance of inexpensive ammunition for many former military rifles is one of the really great advantages of collecting
More informationRemington. Main Topic
Remington Main Topic Topics History Products 1. Rifles 2. Shotguns 3. Ammunition 4. Handguns Early Beginnings Eliphalet Remington Shooting Competitor Decided he could make a better rifle Founded company
More informationZIM S GUN AUCTION MARCH 3, 2019
ZIM S GUN AUCTION MARCH 3, 2019 FOR INFO: 815-338-4731 VIEWING FROM 7:00AM-9:00AM LOCATION: STRATFORD BANQUET HALL 21007 MACGUIRE ROAD AUCTION STARTS AT 9:00AM HARVARD, IL 60033 1. SMITH AND WESSON, MODEL
More informationMurray Charlton Enterprises Ltd.
Dillon Reloading Machines BL 550 Basic Loader Specifications: The BL 550 is essentially an RL550B without the automatic priming and powder systems. Capable of loading more than 160 calibers- just like
1 BRASS 308 WIN - 9.9 KG 2 GUNSMITHING PARTS - SIGHTS, HOODS, SCREWS, MOUNTS, 475.00 SWIVELS, CLEANING BRUSHES, PARTS. 3 LYMAN JUNIOR TARGETSPOT SCOPE 3 4 BRASS - PRIMARILY 308 WIN WITH SOME 223 REM. 9.2KG.
More informationAnd now in kit form to load the 50 BMG. {P 13}
Classic Cast Press You don t need a press this fine to reload, but it sure is nice. And now in kit form to load the 50 BMG. {P 13} 2005 CATALOG ~ $1.00 ~ www.leeprecision.com 2 CONTENTS 2 Index 3 Factory
More information2011 CATALOG PRECISION RELOADING
2011 CATALOG PRECISION RELOADING 1 Table of Contents Introduction to Reloading Table of Contents 2 Introduction to Reloading 3 Introduction to Reloading 4 Reloading Stand Bench Plate 5 Modern Reloading
More informationTools WILSON Gages. For Accurate Uniform Handloads PRECISION PRODUCTS FOR THE HAND RELOADER 2010 PRICE CATALOG ESTABLISHED Mary. Jack.
Tools WILSON Gages For Accurate Uniform Handloads Jim Jack Mary Sam (L.E.) PRECISION PRODUCTS FOR THE HAND RELOADER 2010 PRICE CATALOG ESTABLISHED 1917 Tools WILSON Gages Founded in 1927, L.E. Wilson Tools
More informationFirearms: Revolvers & SemiSemi-Automatic Pistols
Firearms: Revolvers & SemiSemi-Automatic Pistols Black Market Price: $750.00 The Smith & Wesson Model 29 is a powerful, six-shot, double-action revolver chambered for the.44 Magnum cartridge; manufactured
More informationLoad Development. Federal Cartridge has teamed. Brian Pearce
Load Development Brian Pearce The.327 Federal Magnum was introduced in a Ruger SP101 six-shot revolver. Federal Cartridge has teamed with Sturm, Ruger & Company to introduce a completely modern.32-caliber
More informationReloading the.300 AAC Blackout Using 5.56/.223 Cases
Reloading the.300 AAC Blackout Using 5.56/.223 Cases I ve had my CMMG AR rifle chambered for.300 AAC Blackout for a couple of months and while I really like the.300 BLK cartridge, I ve not liked the current
More informationS.A.M. SEAHAWK:CAL. 45 SINGLE ACTION SEMI AUTOMATIC PISTOL CAPACITY 8+1, w/ 1 MAGAZINE
S.A.M. SEAHAWK:CAL. 45 SINGLE ACTION SEMI AUTOMATIC PISTOL CAPACITY 8+1, w/ 1 MAGAZINE SLIDE: 4140 STEEL ROUND HEAD w/ SEMI MILITARY FRONT & REAR SERRATION (CHROME) BARREL: 5 STANDARD 4140 STEEL (MIRROR
More informationClassic Turret Press. TR 2447 Wood knob. FT x 1½ Bolt. FT x 1 ¼ Bolt Hole Turret. TP 2067 Primer Feed Washer
C O M P L E T E I N S T R U C T I O N S F O R T H E Classic Turret Press QTY 1 FT 2997 5 16 18x 1½ Bolt TR 2447 Wood knob QTY 2 FT 2886 5 16 18x 1 ¼ Bolt 90269 4 Hole Turret TF 3565 Turret Ring TP 2067
More informationNATIONAL TERRITORIAL CHAMPIONSHIP AGGREGATE DESCRIPTIONS
NATIONAL TERRITORIAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 2017 AGGREGATE DESCRIPTIONS The following descriptions of the aggregates comprising the territorial match is provided only as a reference, and should not be considered
More informationRCBS Die Plate/Shell Plate Rack
METALLIC PRESSES Redding T-7 Turret Reloading Press The T-7 combines strength, power and convenience with the speed and versatility of a turret press. Features seven station turret head with operating
More informationHassinger & Coutrtney Auctioneers Wednesday, March 27, 2019 Gun Catalog
Hassinger & Coutrtney Auctioneers Wednesday, March 27, 2019 Gun Catalog LOT # MAKE MODEL # MFG CALIBER SERIAL # DESCRIPTION Price 1 Harrington & Richards 88 20GA AX536762 Single shot 2 Winchester 120 20
More information303 British Rifle 10 Bolt Action Non Restricted. 43 Mauser Rifle Bolt Action Non Restricted
1 Savage Mark 2 22 LR Rifle 415218 5 Bolt c/w Tasco Scope 4x32 2 Parker Hale Lee Enfield Sporter 303 British Rifle 10 Bolt 3 Mosin-Nagant 1944 Carbine 7.62X54R RUSSIAN Rifle AH0859 5 Bolt 4 Mauser 1871/84
More informationHolbrook Sportsmen s Club, Inc. P.O. Box 275 Holbrook, Massachusetts 02343
Holbrook Sportsmen s Club, Inc. P.O. Box 275 Holbrook, Massachusetts 02343 New Range Rule adopted May 12, 2014 The Range Rules Committee has worked for several months to revise and update the Holbrook
More informationRule 2 - Never point a weapon at anything you do not intend to shoot. You must maintain muzzle awareness at all times.
Intro This introductory manual will cover the basics of shotgun use, ammunition types, terminology, and practical considerations. The purpose of this guide is to be a general overview. For specific information
More informationORION OUTDOORS 2013 Turkey Flyer
ORION OUTDOORS 2013 Turkey Flyer Eastman Outfitters Carbon Rifleman Blind offers a spacious shooting interior for gun/bow hunters. It sets up fast and folds down to fit in the included backpack carrying
More informationEARLY CONSIGNMENTS FOR JANUARY 16, 2010, SPORTSMAN AUCTION
EARLY CONSIGNMENTS FOR JANUARY 16, 2010, SPORTSMAN AUCTION GUNS Remington: 513T Matchmaster bolt action 22 long rifle with Redfield aperture rear site, sling swivels, marked U.S. property Model 514 22
More information22 AMMUNITION MODEL. AMMO PRICE LIST- 6th June 2018 WINCHESTER VRT WINCHESTER WINCHESTER WINCHESTER WINCHESTER BUSHMAN. HP
AMMO PRICE LIST- 6th June 2018 22 AMMUNITION MODEL HALF CASE 2500 BRICK 500 PKT 50 SUPERSPEED SOLID 40GR 1265 425.00 90.00 10.00 SUPERSPEED HOLLOW 1290 425.00 90.00 10.00 POINT 37.5GR POWER POINT HOLLOW
More informationM UZZLELOADERS I S T HAT O UR RAMROD I N YOUR F OREND?
M UZZLELOADERS I S T HAT O UR RAMROD I N YOUR F OREND? S50SM.50 CALIBER MUZZLELOADING RIFLE MATTE STAINLESS STEEL S50BM.50 CALIBER MUZZLELOADING RIFLE MATTE BLUE STEEL The Rossi Muzzleloader is a.50 caliber
More informationZIM S GUN SHOP MISC. AUCTION SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015
ZIM S GUN SHOP MISC. AUCTION SATURDAY MARCH 14, 2015 FOR INFO: ZIM S GUN SHOP 815-338-4731 8512 S. UNION ROAD VIEW FROM 7 A.M. TO 9A.M. UNION, IL 60180 AUCTION STARTS AT 9 A.M. 815-923-9000 LOCATION: DONLEY
More information5. Rare Remington Matched Pair Model 1100 s,.28 Ga. &.410 Ga., Vented Ribs, Skeet Grade, Gold Filled
Gun Catalog, June 7 th, 2017 1. Vintage Iver Johnson s Arms & Cycle Works Champion 16 Ga. Break Open Single Shot. Very Early Shotgun, 28 Barrel, Nice & Tight.. 2. Real Nice Balkal KBI. Break Open Take
More informationNov. Firearms Sale 09/11/18 02:45:39
Nov. Firearms Sale Auction Opens: Tue, Nov 21 10:00am CT Auction Closes: Tue, Dec 5 10:00am CT 1 Mossberg 500A 12 GA Tactical 10 Remington 700 30-06 1000 Fortress Gun Safe 11 Romarm 7.62 Rifle 12 Smith
More informationBreak Open. Break Open. 5 Browning 22 Buck Mark Pistol Semi 22 caliber pistol in case 655NX16164
Page 1 of 5 GUN LIST Date Printed: 12/1/2014 Type Action Description Serial 1 AAARMS 9 AP9 Pistol Semi machine pistol 012405 2 American Derringer 9 M-1 Pistol derringer stainless, American Derringer 116203
More information22 AMMUNITION MODEL. AMMO PRICE LIST- 9th Nov 2017 WINCHESTER XTP WINCHESTER WINCHESTER WINCHESTER
AMMO PRICE LIST- 9th Nov 2017 22 AMMUNITION MODEL FEET PER SEC HALF CASE 2500 BRICK 500 PKT 50 SUPERSPEED SOLID 40GR 1265 425.00 90.00 10.00 SUPERSPEED HOLLOW 1290 425.00 90.00 10.00 POINT 37.5GR POWER
More informationLEE PRECISION, INC. See our new. ERGO PRIME page CATALOG
LEE PRECISION, INC. See our new ERGO PRIME page 16 2012 CATALOG 1 INTRODUCTION TO RELOADING Table of Contents 2 Introduction to Reloading 3 Introduction to Reloading 4 Reloading Stand Bench Plate 5 Modern
More informationIzaak Walton Range Rules
CONTACTS Revised April 2015 Mike Kunkee (manager) 402-540-7120 Wes Sheets (Membership & Rules) 402-466-9040 OVERVIEW The Izaak Walton League (IKES) rules and procedures were created to operate and manage
More informationGorsuch Auction Co Auction Lots with Image Count and Up To 3 Images 4/6/ :43:37. Lot# 200 Western Field Mod 175A 20ga Adjustable Choke
4/6/016 11:43:3 Page: 1 v.03-lots-1 00 Western Field Mod 15A 0ga 0 Adjustable Choke 01 Winchester Mod 1ga Pump Ser#00 0 Ithaca Mod 51 Featherlight 1ga Auto Vent. Rib Ser#505444 03 Iver Johnson Arms & Cycle
More informationUNSAFE. dangerous to is designed. designated by. ammunition to. person who fit firearm. by a qualified. combinations. the caliber.
TECHNICAL DATAA SHEET UNSAFE FIREARM-AMMUNITION COMBINATIONS The discharge of ammunition in a firearm that is not designedd to shoot that ammunition can be dangerous and can result in serious injury or
Lone Star Defense & Arms, LLC CONSIGNMENT LISTING Houston s Finest Selection of Pre-Owned, Gently Used and New firearms at the very best prices with first-class service! SHOTGUNS USED - Benelli NOVA (12
More informationFire Power Auction. Tuesday April 24th 2012 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW
Fire Power Auction Tuesday April 24th 2012 at 6 p.m. PREVIEW Saturday, April 21st, 10 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday, April 23rd, 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. Tuesday, April 24th, 9 a.m. - 4 p.m. Fire Power Auction Tuesday,
More informationSHOTGUN 12 GA TAP REDUCED RECOIL # Gauge 12 GA TAP LIGHT MAGNUM # GA 2 3 /4 " 1 oz. LIGHT MAGNUM SLUG #86235 Rifled Slug
12 GA TAP REDUCED RECOIL #86265 00 Buckshot Pellet Count: 8 Hornady TAP Reduced Recoil (blue hull) is a reduced velocity load designed primarily for pump action shotguns. It comes loaded in a blue hull
More informationRiverside Bait and Tackle Auction Tuesday March 6 at 11:00
1 1 FISHING REEL RACK 2 4 CHOICE OF FISHING LURE GROUP 3 7 CHOICE OF FISHING LURE GROUP 4 1 HIP WADERS 5 1 CAST NET 6 1 CAST NET 7 4 CHOICE OF FISHING LURE GROUP 8 5 CHOICE OF MINNOW BUCKET FULL OF TACK
More informationLone Star Defense & Arms, LLC CONSIGNMENT LISTING
Lone Star Defense & Arms, LLC CONSIGNMENT LISTING Houston s Finest Selection of Pre-Owned, Gently Used and New firearms at the very best prices with first-class service! SEMI-AUTO PISTOLS USED - Beretta
More informationTHE LEGEND For easy cocking when rifle is scoped
The Pro Hunter FX is a noninterchangeable muzzleloading rifle and DOES NOT accept Encore or Encore Pro Hunter barrels. PRO HUNTER FX.50 CALIBER MUZZLELOADING RIFLES With all the great looks, quality and
More informationLyman New Products. Pachmayr TacStar Trius A-Zoom Butch s
Lyman 2018 New Products Pachmayr TacStar Trius A-Zoom Butch s New Product Listing Lyman 2018 Page LYMAN 3 7726500 Brass Smith C-Frame Press 2 011516765000 $99.95 3 7726350 Brass Smith Single Stage Press
More informationH&R 1871, LLC New England Firearms. Sporting Firearms
H&R 1871, LLC New England Firearms 2006 Sporting Firearms Shotguns: Topper For farmers, hunters and folks who live off the beaten path, the single shot, break-open shotgun is basic equipment. This versatile
More informationP.O. Box 6625 Harrisburg, PA Toll-Free: 866-DALYGUN ( ) Fax:
P.O. Box 6625 Harrisburg, PA 17112-0625 Toll-Free: 866-DALYGUN (866-325-9486) Fax: 717-540-8567 www.charlesdaly.com MODEL 206 FIELD GRADE 12 gauge with 26 or 28 barrels Selective automatic ejectors or
More informationQ1: Are you at least 18 years of age or older? Q2: What is your gender? Q3: In what year were you born?
Q1: Are you at least 18 years of age or older? Are you at least 18 years of age or older? Yes 14141 99.98% No 3 0.02% Totals 14144 100.00% Q2: What is your gender? What is your gender? Male 13555 98.68%
More informationNippon Restorations Reproduction Japanese Militaria Parts List. T-26 Revolver and Nambu s
Nippon Restorations Reproduction Japanese Militaria Parts List Page 1 T-26 Revolver T-26 Revolver and Nambu s $75 Lanyard Assembly (stud, securing ring, lanyard ring & screw) $40 Main Spring $50 Hammer
More informationSincerely, The employees and volunteers of the ODNR Division of Wildlife
DEAR HUNTER EDUCATION STUDENT: We, the employees and volunteers of the ODNR Division of Wildlife, hope this course will be one that prepares you for a lifetime of enjoyment in our great outdoors. The hunting
More informationCLEANING HANDGUNS TOOLS YOU WILL NEED
CLEANING HANDGUNS CLEANING HANDGUNS If you take pride in your firearm, then you know how important it is to properly maintain your weapon. With good, consistent care, you not only make your gun look good
More informationIndiana State 4 H Shooting Sports Postal Match
Match Conditions Indiana State 4 H Shooting Sports Postal Match The purpose of this postal match is to offer all Indiana 4 H Shooting Sports members an opportunity to participate in a state competition.
More informationTacoma Rifle and Revolver Club Range Rules
Tacoma Rifle and Revolver Club Range Rules Approved by the Board of Directors Rev H, dated July 12, 2017 //Original Signed// Tom Cena Secretary, TRRC Tacoma Rifle & Revolver Club Rev H, July, 2017 Page
More informationDelaware Rifle and Pistol Club, Inc. Safety Rules and Regulations
Delaware Rifle and Pistol Club, Inc. Safety Rules and Regulations Members and guests are responsible for reading, knowing, and following these rules and regulations. General Rules 1. Members are responsible
More informationShooting Sports Division 347 Shooting Sports Exhibit Hall Displays Classes D Shooting Aid or Accessory D Storage Case
Shooting Sports Division 347 Shooting Sports 4-H Shooting Sports requires youth to be under the direct leadership of a certified 4-H Shooting Sports Leader in either shotgun, rifle (bb gun), archery, pistol,
More informationLittle River Sportsman's Association Range Rules (2018)
Little River Sportsman's Association Range Rules (2018) 1. Eye and ear protection must be worn at all times anywhere on the range while the range is hot. This includes non-shooters. 2. Transporting firearms
More informationRange Rules. Country Pond Fish and Game Club, Inc. PO Box 124 Newton NH A. HOURS OF OPERATION REVISED
Country Pond Fish and Game Club, Inc. PO Box 124 Newton NH 03858 603-382-5681 603-382-0062 A National Rifle Association Affiliated Organization A. HOURS OF OPERATION REVISED 1. Shooting on a closed range
More informationHIGH-POWER AND VINTAGE/GARAND MATCH RULES Contact Scott Meyer,
HIGH-POWER AND VINTAGE/GARAND MATCH RULES Contact Scott Meyer, 573-579-2308. Scott1461@att.net The Vintage/Garand match allows military bolt or semi auto rifles. This includes M1 Garand s, M1 Carbines,
More informationMEMBER HANDBOOK DELAWARE RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB P.O. BOX 6107 WILMINGTON, DE First printing: June 2017 LOCATION: 508 Belmont Ave
MEMBER HANDBOOK First printing: June 2017 DELAWARE RIFLE AND PISTOL CLUB P.O. BOX 6107 WILMINGTON, DE 19804 LOCATION: 508 Belmont Ave B&O Industrial Park Wilmington, DE 19804 302-995-9956 www.drpclub.org
More informationundeniable value UPGRADE KEY LOOK FOR THESE ICONS THROUGHOUT THE CATALOG AS A QUICK REFERENCE OF UPGRADED PRODUCTS. ARMSCOR.COM
www.armscor.com www.rockislandarmory.com undeniable value ARMSCOR.COM Above all else, we stand for value. As the largest manufacturer of quality 1911s, we allow people of any skill level to experience
1 45 AUTO PROJECTILES - 12.4 KGS OF 45 AUTO 230 GR HARD CORE MATCH GRADE PROJECTILES. 2 40 CAL PROJECTILES - 1000 PCS 40 CAL S & W 180 GR RNF DRG PROJECTILES. 3 9 MM PROJECTILES - ROUGHLY 425 PCS. DRG
More informationIntroduction To 3-Gun
Introduction To 3-Gun Rio Salado Sportsman s Club, Mesa, AZ Ron Aschenbach, Richard Bhella, Kelly Neal Introductions Ron Aschenbach Rio Salado 3-Gun Division Director Practical shooter since 2003 Open
More informationOrder Daisy Equipment for Your On Target with Scouting Recruitment Program
Order Daisy Equipment for Your On Target with Scouting Recruitment Program Please fill out the form below and include it when placing your order via email. Council Name Address Camp Name City State Zip
More informationTHE EVER-CHANGING FACE OF ARMSCOR
THE EVER-CHANGING FACE OF ARMSCOR ARMSCOR.COM I d like to sincerely thank all our fans for another year of support. Our commitment to making shooting sports approachable and affordable is one thing you
More informationWinchester 12 Gage Shotgun Service Manual
Winchester 12 Gage Shotgun Service Manual Winchester Shotguns; Shown: null. More Views: Additional Media: Winchester Model 12, 12 Gauge, Pump Shotgun. Caliber: Reference Customer Service. Call 1-800 Browse
More information